본문 바로가기

2019 BIAF BUCHEON INTERNATIONAL ANIMATION FESTIVAL

전체보기검색

프로그램

게스트

GUEST LIST[초청게스트]

  • Denis DO(드니 도)
    감독, 심사위원
  • ITAZU Yoshimi(이타즈 요시미)
    감독, 심사위원
  • 윤가은(YOON Ga-eun)
    감독, 심사위원
  • Anna BUDANOVA(안나 부다노바)
    감독, 심사위원
  • 이민규(Minkyu LEE)
    감독, 심사위원
  • Céline DEVAUX(셀린 드보)
    감독, 심사위원
  • Agnė ADOMĖNĖ(아그네 아도메네)
    프로듀서, 심사위원
  • Sébastien ONOMO(세바스티앙 오노모)
    프로듀서, 심사위원
  • 장나리(JANG Nari)
    감독, 심사위원
  • Mickael COEDEL(마이클 코델)
    애니메이터, 심사위원
  • 심상종(SHIM Sangjong)
    심사위원
  • 하림(Harim)
    뮤지션, 심사위원
  • 김양희(KIM Yanghee)
    음악감독, 심사위원
  • KATABUCHI Sunao(카타부치 스나오)
    감독 – 특별전
    마스터클래스
  • Stéphane BLIES(스테판 블리에)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <제로 임퓨니티>
  • Nicolas BLIES(니콜라 블리에)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <제로 임퓨니티>
  • YAMAMOTO Yutaka(야마모토 유타카)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <트와일라잇>
  • Anders MATTHESEN(아네르스 마테센)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <체크 히어로>
  • Thorbjørn CHRISTOFFERSEN(토르뵈른 크리스토페르센)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <체크 히어로>
  • Ron DYENS(론 다인스)
    프로듀서 - 국제경쟁 장편, 단편
    <환상의 마로나>, <달콤한 케이크>, <미스터 메어>, <그리고 곰>, <기린 이야기> 
  • 이성강(LEE Sungkang)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <프린세스 아야>
  • IWANO Mitsugu(이와노 미츠구)
    프로듀서 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <인간실격>
  • Ivan ROUVEURE(이반 루브레)
    프로듀서 - 국제경쟁 장편
    <카불의 제비>
  • HAYASHI Shunsaku(하야시 슌사쿠)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 단편
    <리킹라이프>
  • Chintis LUNDGREN(친티스 룬드그렌)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 단편
    <야생 늑대의 사생활>
  • Draško IVEZIĆ(드라슈코 이베직)
    애니메이터 - 국제경쟁 단편
    <야생 늑대의 사생활>
  • KUBO Yutaro(쿠보 유타로)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 단편
    <다른 곳으로부터 온 소녀>
  • MAIYA Satomi(마야 사토미)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 단편
    <다른 곳으로부터 온 소녀>
  • Agnès PATRON(아녜스 파트롱)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 단편
    <그리고 곰>
  • OSHIYAMA Kiyotaka(오시야마 쿄타카)
    감독 – 국제경쟁 단편
    <시시가리>
  • HIRAI Akane(히라이 아카네)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 학생
    <바다가 부를 때>
  • YANAGIDA Ryosuke(야나기다 료스케)
    애니메이터 - 국제경쟁 학생
    <바다가 부를 때>
  • Melissa CULHANE(멀리사 컬레인)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 학생
    <머나먼 울음소리>
  • Fokion XENOS(포키온 제노스)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 학생
    <히트 웨이브>
  • CHEN Yu-i(첸 유이)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 학생
    <하룻밤 더>
  • YAMAGUCHI Mai(야마구치 마이)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 온라인
    <저승 세계로의 여행>
  • Wong Ying KWAN(웡 잉 콴)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 온라인
    <아말리스>
  • Ng Wing KIU(응 윙 규)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 온라인
    <아말리스>
  • HIRAI Kotono(히라이 코토노)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 온라인
    <허니>
  • Katie STEED(케이티 스티드)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 TV&커미션드
    <다브스 : 몬스터>
  • Davey JOSE(데이비 조지)
    감독 - 국제경쟁 VR
    <더큐어>
  • Matea MILIĆ(마테아 밀리치)
    아니마페스트 자그레브 프로듀서
  • Sébastien SPERER(세바스티앙 스패러)
    안시국제애니메이션영화제 프로그래머
  • Karin VANDENRYDT(카린 반덴리트)
    브뤼셀 아니마 프로그래머